GLOUCESTER COUNTY - REVIEW

Date: 10/30/2020 5:39:18 PM

MUNICIPALITYSSNMAP SHEETSUNMATCHED MOD4UNMATCHED PARCELSWORK ORDER STATUS OPENWORK ORDER REVIEWLAST UPDATE
Clayton Borough080151760007-24-2020
Deptford Township0802100116430007-24-2020
East Greenwich Township0803199240007-24-2020
Elk Township0804132141230007-22-2020
Franklin Township0805384395150007-24-2020
Glassboro Borough08062930620007-24-2020
Greenwich Township0807516280007-22-2020
Harrison Township0808107115120007-23-2020
Logan Township08094451100007-24-2020
Mantua Township0810125128200007-23-2020
Monroe Township081122128344820007-24-2020
National Park Borough081201140007-24-2020
Newfield Borough0813101190007-23-2020
Paulsboro Borough08144830007-22-2020
Pitman Borough08150320007-23-2020
South Harrison Township081615516090007-22-2020
Swedesboro Borough08170240007-23-2020
Washington Township081884132610007-25-2020
Wenonah Borough08190130007-23-2020
West Deptford Township0820474850007-20-2020
Westville Borough08212420007-22-2020
Woodbury City082291240007-23-2020
Woodbury Heights Borough08231540007-24-2020
Woolwich Township0824144163210007-24-2020
Deptford Township80200000